A Cambridge City Council website

Cambridge City Council

Council and democracy

Home > Council and Democracy > Meeting attendance

Meeting attendance

Thursday, 10th October, 2024 6.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, The Guildhall, Market Square, Cambridge, CB2 3QJ

Contact:    Democratic Services
Committee Manager
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Mark Ashton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dave Baigent Committee Member Expected
Councillor Naomi Bennett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Bick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gerri Bird Committee Member Expected
Councillor Immy Blackburn-Horgan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sam Carling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hugh Clough Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Davey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Iva Divkovic Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Dryden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ingrid Flaubert Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jenny Gawthrope Wood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alice Gilderdale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jean Glasberg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Griffin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Olaf Hauk Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mairéad Healy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cameron Holloway Committee Member Expected
Councillor Delowar Hossain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Howard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daniel Lee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nadya Lokhmotova Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony Martinelli Committee Member Expected
Councillor Russ McPherson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rosy Moore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Antoinette Nestor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cheney Payne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Katie Porrer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dinah Pounds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Robertson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patrick Sheil Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Smart Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anna Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Swift Committee Member Expected
Councillor Baiju Thittala Varkey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Katie Thornburrow Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Todd-Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elliot Tong Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Wade Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Young Committee Member Expected