A Cambridge City Council website

Cambridge City Council

Council and democracy

Home > Council and Democracy > Location

Councillors on site - 30 November 2023

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Councillors Co-optees

Councillors on site
Name Time
Councillor Mark Ashton6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Dave Baigent6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Naomi Bennett6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Tim Bick6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Gerri Bird6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Hon Councillor Rod Cantril6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Sam Carling6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Hon Councillor Alan Charlesworth6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Mike Davey6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Iva Divkovic6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Hon Councillor Dolby6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Robert Dryden6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Ingrid Flaubert6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Hon Councillor Froggett6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Hon Councillor F Gawthrop6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Alice Gilderdale6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Jean Glasberg6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Tim Griffin6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Olaf Hauk6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Mairéad Healy6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Hon Councillor Lewis Herbert6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Cameron Holloway6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Delowar Hossain6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Matthew Howard6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Hon Councillor C Lakin6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Daniel Lee6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor David Levien6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Anthony Martinelli6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Russ McPherson6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Rosy Moore6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Antoinette Nestor6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Lucy Nethsingha6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Cheney Payne6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Hon Councillor George Pippas6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Katie Porrer6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Dinah Pounds6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Hon Councillor Sian Reid6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Richard Robertson6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Patrick Sheil6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Hon Councillor Catherine Smart6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Martin Smart6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Anna Smith6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Hon Councillor R Smith6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Simon Smith6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Richard Swift6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Hon Councillor Amanda Taylor6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Katie Thornburrow6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Mike Todd-Jones6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Elliot Tong6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Hon Councillor Damien Tunnacliffe6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Baiju Thittala Varkey6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Rachel Wade6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Jenny Gawthrope Wood6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council
Councillor Karen Young6.00 pm - 10.00 pm - Council