A Cambridge City Council website

Cambridge City Council

Council and democracy

Home > Council and Democracy > Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Civic Affairs, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Russ McPherson 3
Councillor Patrick Sheil 3
Councillor Mike Davey 3
Councillor Naomi Bennett 3
Councillor Mairéad Healy 1
Councillor Karen Young 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Smart 3
Councillor Tim Bick 3
Councillor Richard Robertson 3
Councillor Dave Baigent 3
Councillor Robert Dryden 2
Councillor Anna Smith 3
Councillor Russ McPherson 3
Councillor Rosy Moore 3
Councillor Lucy Nethsingha 3
Councillor Mike Todd-Jones 3
Councillor Patrick Sheil 3
Councillor Cheney Payne 3
Councillor Baiju Thittala Varkey 2
Councillor Anthony Martinelli 3
Councillor Katie Thornburrow 3
Councillor Katie Porrer 3
Councillor Mike Davey 3
Councillor Gerri Bird 2
Councillor Naomi Bennett 3
Councillor Simon Smith 3
Councillor Jenny Gawthrope Wood 3
Councillor Alice Gilderdale 3
Councillor Sam Davies 0
Councillor Daniel Lee 3
Councillor Mairéad Healy 1
Councillor Dinah Pounds 2
Councillor Ingrid Flaubert 3
Councillor Olaf Hauk 3
Councillor Mark Ashton 2
Councillor Matthew Howard 3
Councillor Iva Divkovic 1
Councillor Cameron Holloway 3
Councillor Sam Carling 3
Councillor Richard Swift 2
Councillor David Levien 3
Councillor Elliot Tong 3
Councillor Antoinette Nestor 3
Councillor Tim Griffin 3
Councillor Jean Glasberg 3
Councillor Karen Young 3
Councillor Rachel Wade 3
Councillor Delowar Hossain 3
Joint Staff Employer Forum, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rosy Moore 1
Councillor Gerri Bird 1
Councillor Simon Smith 1
Councillor Alice Gilderdale 1
Councillor Dinah Pounds 0
Councillor David Levien 1
Councillor Karen Young 1
South Area Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robert Dryden 2
Councillor Russ McPherson 2
Councillor Sam Davies 2
Councillor Daniel Lee 1
Councillor Ingrid Flaubert 3
Councillor Olaf Hauk 3
Councillor Mark Ashton 3
Councillor David Levien 2
Councillor Karen Young 3
Strategy and Resources Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tim Bick 3
Councillor Richard Robertson 3
Councillor Dave Baigent 3
Councillor Patrick Sheil 1
Councillor Mike Davey 1
Councillor Naomi Bennett 3
Councillor Simon Smith 1
Councillor Jenny Gawthrope Wood 3
Councillor Alice Gilderdale 0
Councillor Cameron Holloway 3
Councillor Karen Young 3