A Cambridge City Council website

Cambridge City Council

Council and democracy

Home > Council and Democracy > Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Ashton 1
Councillor Dave Baigent 1
Councillor Sophie Barnett 1
Councillor Tim Bick 1
Councillor Gerri Bird 1
Councillor Rod Cantrill 1
Councillor Greg Chadwick 1
Councillor Alex Collis 0
Councillor Jamie Dalzell 1
Councillor Mike Davey 1
Councillor Haf Davies 1
Councillor Robert Dryden 1
Councillor Markus Gehring 1
Councillor Kelley Green 1
Councillor Grace Hadley 1
Councillor Lewis Herbert 1
Councillor John Hipkin 0
Councillor Richard Johnson 1
Councillor Peter Lord 1
Councillor Anthony Martinelli 1
Councillor Nicky Massey 1
Councillor Josh Matthews 1
Councillor Colin McGerty 1
Councillor Russ McPherson 1
Councillor Carla McQueen 1
Councillor Rosy Moore 1
Councillor Carina O'Reilly 1
Councillor Jennifer Page-Croft 1
Councillor Cheney Payne 1
Councillor George Pippas 1
Councillor Katie Porrer 1
Councillor Kevin Price 1
Councillor Richard Robertson 1
Councillor Mike Sargeant 1
Councillor Patrick Sheil 1
Councillor Martin Smart 1
Councillor Anna Smith 0
Councillor Dan Summerbell 1
Councillor Baiju Thittala 1
Councillor Katie Thornburrow 1
Councillor Mike Todd-Jones 1
Councillor Damien Tunnacliffe 1
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Gerri Bird 1
Councillor Markus Gehring 1
Councillor Richard Johnson 1
Councillor Nicky Massey 1
Councillor Russ McPherson 0
Councillor Carla McQueen 0
Councillor Rosy Moore 1
Councillor George Pippas 1
Councillor Katie Porrer 1
Councillor Mike Sargeant 1
Councillor Dan Summerbell 1
Councillor Baiju Thittala 0
Licensing Sub Committee, 14 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gerri Bird 1
Councillor Markus Gehring 2
Councillor Nicky Massey 5
Councillor Russ McPherson 5
Councillor Carla McQueen 2
Councillor Rosy Moore 1
Councillor Jennifer Page-Croft 1
Councillor George Pippas 1
Councillor Katie Porrer 2
Councillor Mike Sargeant 5
Councillor Dan Summerbell 2
Councillor Baiju Thittala 0
South Area Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Ashton 1
Councillor Robert Dryden 1
Councillor Peter Lord 1
Councillor Colin McGerty 1
Councillor Russ McPherson 1
Councillor Jennifer Page-Croft 0
Councillor George Pippas 1
Councillor Dan Summerbell 0
Councillor Katie Thornburrow 1