A Cambridge City Council website

Cambridge City Council

Council and democracy

Home > Council and Democracy > Committee attendance

Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Smart 3
Councillor Tim Bick 3
Councillor Richard Robertson 3
Councillor Dave Baigent 3
Councillor Robert Dryden 2
Councillor Lewis Herbert 3
Councillor Markus Gehring 2
Councillor Anna Smith 3
Councillor Russ McPherson 3
Councillor Rosy Moore 3
Councillor Jennifer Page-Croft 2
Councillor Mike Sargeant 2
Councillor Lucy Nethsingha 3
Councillor Mike Todd-Jones 3
Councillor Patrick Sheil 3
Councillor Cheney Payne 2
Councillor Carla McQueen 0
Councillor Baiju Thittala Varkey 1
Councillor Katie Thornburrow 3
Councillor Jamie Dalzell 2
Councillor Haf Davies 2
Councillor Alex Collis 3
Councillor Katie Porrer 3
Councillor Mike Davey 3
Councillor Gerri Bird 3
Councillor Naomi Bennett 3
Councillor Hannah Copley 3
Councillor Sarah Baigent 3
Councillor Simon Smith 3
Councillor Michael Bond 0
Councillor Jenny Gawthrope Wood 2
Councillor Alice Gilderdale 3
Councillor Niamh Sweeney 2
Councillor Sam Davies 3
Councillor Daniel Lee 3
Councillor Mairéad Healy 2
Councillor Dinah Pounds 3
Councillor Alan Cox 2
Councillor Ingrid Flaubert 2
Councillor Olaf Hauk 3
Councillor Jocelynne Scutt 2
Councillor Carina O'Reilly 2
Councillor Mark Ashton 3
Councillor Matthew Howard 1
Councillor Iva Divkovic 1
Councillor Cameron Holloway 1
Councillor Sam Carling 1
Councillor Richard Swift 0
Environment and Community Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anna Smith 2
Councillor Rosy Moore 3
Councillor Patrick Sheil 2
Councillor Cheney Payne 2
Councillor Haf Davies 1
Councillor Alex Collis 3
Councillor Katie Porrer 2
Councillor Hannah Copley 3
Councillor Sarah Baigent 1
Councillor Jenny Gawthrope Wood 1
Councillor Alice Gilderdale 3
Councillor Niamh Sweeney 3
Councillor Mairéad Healy 3
Councillor Dinah Pounds 1
Councillor Olaf Hauk 3
Councillor Carina O'Reilly 0
Councillor Mark Ashton 2
Councillor Iva Divkovic 1
Councillor Cameron Holloway 1
Councillor Richard Swift 0
Strategy and Resources Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Smart 1
Councillor Tim Bick 3
Councillor Richard Robertson 3
Councillor Lewis Herbert 3
Councillor Anna Smith 3
Councillor Cheney Payne 0
Councillor Jamie Dalzell 2
Councillor Haf Davies 2
Councillor Mike Davey 3
Councillor Naomi Bennett 1
Councillor Simon Smith 3
Councillor Mairéad Healy 2
Councillor Jocelynne Scutt 0
West Central Area Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tim Bick 2
Councillor Markus Gehring 1
Councillor Lucy Nethsingha 2
Councillor Cheney Payne 2
Councillor Katie Porrer 2
Councillor Sarah Baigent 2
Councillor Simon Smith 2
Councillor Alice Gilderdale 2
Councillor Niamh Sweeney 1
Councillor Cameron Holloway 1